Jane KrakowskiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating: