Jane Krakowski Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Reflects on 30 Rock

Jan 31, 2013 8:59 AM EST

Tina Fey
Tina Fey Expecting Baby No. 2

Apr 6, 2011 10:04 PM EDT

Jane Krakowski
Jane Krakowski Is Pregnant

Jan 7, 2011 3:35 PM EST

Show More