Jane Krakowski Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Voice
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2004
Voice
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Voice
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Voice
2000
Voice
2000
Voice
2000
Voice
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1993