Jane Krakowski Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mariah Carey
Top Videos: Mariah Carey Butchers Her Own Christmas Song, Pug Gets a Bath

This week, Mariah Carey performed "All I Want for Christmas Is You" live at the Rockefelle…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey's Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Moves From NBC to Netflix

Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt is making a big move ahead of her 2015 debut. The new sitcom fro…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 3:00am
30 RockThe Ones(Season 3, Episode 19) WGNAMER

Jack and Elisa (Salma Hayek) consider taking their romance to the next level, so Jack shops around for an engagement ring, with Liz in tow. Jack also seeks wisdom about the realities of marriage and consults a very unlikely person---Tracy. Meanwhile, a pra (more…)

Tue Mar 3 3:30am
30 RockThe Aftermath(Season 1, Episode 2) WGNAMER

Newly hired Tracy Jordan causes plenty of friction on "The Girlie Show" set: His larger-than-life persona pushes insecure star Jenna Maroney out of the limelight; he rubs writers the wrong way; and the meddling Donaghy will do anything to keep him happy, i (more…)

Tue Mar 3 4:31am
30 RockLeap Day(Season 6, Episode 9) COMEDY

The Rock stars leap into an intercalary-day celebration. On leap day, Jack gets an extra day to do business, Liz helps Jenna woo an Internet billionaire and Tracy sets out to spend a big-bucks Benihana gift card.