Jane KrakowskiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mariah Carey
Top Videos: Mariah Carey Butchers Her Own Christmas Song, Pug Gets a Bath

This week, Mariah Carey performed "All I Want for Christmas Is You" live at the Rockefelle…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey's Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Moves From NBC to Netflix

Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt is making a big move ahead of her 2015 debut. The new sitcom fro…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 3:00am
30 RockGovernor Dunston(Season 7, Episode 2) WGNA

Political satire at "TGS" drives a wedge between Liz and Jack. Elsewhere, Liz and Criss spice up their relationship, and Jenna is demoralized by the sluggish sales of her summer dance song.

Wed Jan 28 3:30am
30 RockStride of Pride(Season 7, Episode 3) WGNA

Liz clashes with Tracy and sets out to prove to him that women are indeed funny. Liz also must protect Jenna from negative publicity. Meanwhile, Jack takes a shot at an offbeat dating strategy.

Thu Jan 29 3:00am
30 RockReaganing(Season 5, Episode 5) WGNA

Jack basks in a perfect day brimming with success and good fortune, so he tries to use his winning streak to save Liz and Carol's relationship. Meanwhile, Jenna and Kenneth enlist the services of one Kelsey Grammer (appearing as himself); and Tracy works o (more…)