Jane Krakowski Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mariah Carey
Top Videos: Mariah Carey Butchers Her Own Christmas Song, Pug Gets a Bath

This week, Mariah Carey performed "All I Want for Christmas Is You" live at the Rockefelle…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey's Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Moves From NBC to Netflix

Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt is making a big move ahead of her 2015 debut. The new sitcom fro…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 3:00am
30 RockJack the Writer(Season 1, Episode 4) WGN

Liz tries to keep the meddlesome Jack, an aspiring scribe, from commandeering the writers' room. Meanwhile, Kenneth the page desperately tries to impress Tracy, but he discovers all too soon that working for the erratic actor is a handful; and Cerie's peek (more…)

Thu Mar 5 3:30am
30 RockJack Meets Dennis(Season 1, Episode 6) WGN

As Liz reunites with her ex-boyfriend (Dean Winters), Jack continues to get involved in her personal affairs. Meanwhile, the cast tries to save face (literally) in light of Tracy's facial tattoo, Jenna's Botox injections and Josh's two black eyes from an a (more…)

Fri Mar 6 3:00am
30 RockAudition Day(Season 4, Episode 4) WGN

Auditions for the new "TGS" actor take a bizarre turn when the staffers resort to rigging and scheming to get their favorite performer hired. With the audition mayhem surrounding him, Jack tackles a personal matter. Brian Williams guest stars.