Jane Krakowski Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jane Krajkowski

Birth Place: Parsippany, NJ

Birthday: October 11, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mariah Carey
Top Videos: Mariah Carey Butchers Her Own Christmas Song, Pug Gets a Bath

This week, Mariah Carey performed "All I Want for Christmas Is You" live at the Rockefelle…

Tina Fey
Tina Fey's Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Moves From NBC to Netflix

Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt is making a big move ahead of her 2015 debut. The new sitcom fro…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00am
30 RockInto the Crevasse(Season 4, Episode 2) WGNA

Jack's rival Devin Banks (Will Arnett) returns, putting Jack on the defensive; Tracy and Jenna team up to torment Liz; and Kenneth volunteers at an animal shelter.

Wed Mar 4 3:30am
30 RockStone Mountain(Season 4, Episode 3) WGNA

Liz and Jack go on a star search, landing in Kenneth's Southern hometown to find new talent. As for Jenna, she tries to cement her place on the show by befriending the writers. Meanwhile, two celebs have died---and Tracy fears he'll be the third to go. Bet (more…)

Thu Mar 5 3:00am
30 RockJack the Writer(Season 1, Episode 4) WGNA

Liz tries to keep the meddlesome Jack, an aspiring scribe, from commandeering the writers' room. Meanwhile, Kenneth the page desperately tries to impress Tracy, but he discovers all too soon that working for the erratic actor is a handful; and Cerie's peek (more…)