Jane Horrocks Celebrity Watchlist

Jane Horrocks

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barbara Jane Horrocks

Birth Place: Rawtenstall, Lancashire, England

Birthday: January 18, 1964, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: