Jane CurtinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jane Therese Curtin

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: September 6, 1947, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jane Curtin Photos

  • Jane Curtin and Bob Newhart - 5th Annual Kennedy Center Mark Twain Prize Celebrating Bob Newhart, October 29, 2002
    Photo By: Justin Kahn/WireImage.com
  • Jane Curtin - Peacemaker Premiere
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jane Curtin - ABC 2005 Summer Press Tour All-Star Party
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Unforgettable - Season 3 - "Fire and Ice" - Jane Curtin as Joanne Webster and Ashley Aufderheide as Maya Rawlins-Murray
    Photo By: Jeff Neumann/CBS
  • Unforgettable - Season 1 - "The Comeback" - Jane Curtin
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Unforgettable - Season 1 - "The Comeback" - Poppy Montgomery, Jane Curtin
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Unforgettable - Season 1 - "The Comeback" - Poppy Montgomery, Jane Curtin
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Unforgettable - Season 1 - "The Comeback" - Poppy Montgomery, Jane Curtin
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Unforgettable - Season 1 - "The Comeback" - Jane Curtin
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • The Librarian: The Curse of the Judas Chalice - Jane Curtin as Charlene
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • The Librarian: The Curse of the Judas Chalice - Jane Curtin as Charlene, Noah Wyle as Flynn Carsen
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • The Librarian: The Curse of the Judas Chalice - Jane Curtin as Charlene
    Photo By: Mark Hill/TNT
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 1 - "Gary Uses His Veto" - Jay Mohr as Gary, Jane Curtain as Connie and Martin Mull as Charlie
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 1, "Gary Gives Thanks" - Guest star Jane Curtin as Connie (Allison's mother), Paula Marshall as Allison
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC Studios
  • The Librarian: Return to King Solomon's Mines - Jane Curtin as Charlene
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Crumbs - cast
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Crumbs - Jane Curtin, Fred Savage and Maggie Lawson
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Crumbs - Fred Savage and Jane Curtin
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC
  • Crumbs - Illeana Douglas, Jane Curtin, Eddie McClintock and Fred Savage
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC
  • Crumbs - Fred Savage and Jane Curtin
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC
  • Crumbs - Jane Curtin as "Suzanne Crumb"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop