Jane Curtin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jane Therese Curtin

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: September 6, 1947, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating: