Jane Alexander Celebrity Watchlist

Jane Alexander

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jane Quigley

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: October 28, 1939, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Narrator
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Narrator
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Art Director
2000
Actor
1989
Exec. Producer
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Costumes
1972
Actor
1971