Jan Smithers Celebrity Watchlist

Jan Smithers

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Karin Jan Smithers

Birth Place: North Hollywood, CA

Birthday: July 3, 1949, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year