Jan Maxwell Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Janice Maxwell

Birth Place: Fargo, North Dakota, United States

Birthday: November 20, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

BrainDead - Mind-Blowing Moments: The Queen Lets Down Her Guard
01:21 — In BrainDead's mind-blowing moment of the week, Laurel, Gustav, and Rochelle surprise Red. For more, watch BrainDead on Sundays at 10/9c.
BrainDead - Sins Of The Father On BrainDead
02:22 — Get to know Dean Healy from the perspective of the actors who play his children, Mary Elizabeth Winstead and Danny Pino. BrainDead airs Sundays at 10/ (more…)
BrainDead - What Happens at Sundance... (Watercooler Clip)
01:19 — Gareth is disturbed by something he hears from a colleague about Laurel's past.
BrainDead - Let's Talk About BrainDead's Salami Sex Scene
01:47 — Did you think the Laurel and Gareth sex scene was unusual? It was even weirder behind the scenes! Mary Elizabeth Winstead and Aaron Tveit explain just (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 10:00pm
Law & OrderDenial(Season 8, Episode 2) WE

Bloodstains in a hotel room lead to a case involving two students and a missing baby who they insist was stillborn. Christina: Mags Chernock. Tommy: Zach Chapman. Talbert: Benjamin Hendrickson. Garnett: James Rebhorn.

I’ll Watch62 Watching
Fri Oct 14 10:00am
Law & OrderDenial(Season 8, Episode 2) WGNA

Bloodstains in a hotel room lead to a case involving two students and a missing baby who they insist was stillborn. Christina: Mags Chernock. Tommy: Zach Chapman. Talbert: Benjamin Hendrickson. Garnett: James Rebhorn.

I’ll Watch62 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Janice Maxwell
  • Birth Place: Fargo, North Dakota, United States
  • Birthday: November 20, 1956, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college