Jamie Oliver Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Oliver

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Trevor Oliver

Birth Place: Clavering, Essex, England

Birthday: May 27, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Chef

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jamie Oliver Photos

  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "We're Going to Go Guerrilla" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "We're Going to Go Guerrilla" - Denny Barrett, Jamie Oliver, Brady Barrett, Brandon Barrett
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Is It Me or Have We Just Been Pushed Into a Corner?" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Is It Me or Have We Just Been Pushed Into a Corner?" - Dino Perris, Jamie Oliver, Perris Family
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Is It Me or Have We Just Been Pushed Into a Corner?" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Is It Me or Have We Just Been Pushed Into a Corner?" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Is It Me or Have We Just Been Pushed Into a Corner?" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Is It Me or Have We Just Been Pushed Into a Corner?" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Is It Me or Have We Just Been Pushed Into a Corner?" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Rogelio, Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Mike McGalliard, Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Dino Perris, Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "I Think I Found a Loophole" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Maybe L.A. Was a Big Mistake" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Maybe L.A. Was a Big Mistake" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Maybe L.A. Was a Big Mistake" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Maybe L.A. Was a Big Mistake" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - "Maybe L.A. Was a Big Mistake" - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 2 - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver, Pastor Steve and church volunteer cooks
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Students with Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver and students
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver and students
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC
  • Oprah's Big Give - The Judges - Jamie Oliver, Malaak Compton-Rock, Tony Gonzalez
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Oprah's Big Give - Cameron, Marlene, Stephen, Eric, Angelo, Rachael, Jamie Oliver, Tony Gonzalez, Malaak Compton-Rock, Brandi, Oprah Winfrey, Nate Berkus, Kim, Carlana, Olussegun "Sheg"
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Oprah's Big Give - Jamie Oliver, Tony Gonzalez, Malaak Compton-Rock, Oprah Winfrey, Nate Berkus
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution - Season 1 - Jamie Oliver
    Photo By: Holly Farrell/ABC