Jamie Oliver Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Oliver

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Trevor Oliver

Birth Place: Clavering, Essex, England

Birthday: May 27, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Chef

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Reality Cast Member
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Producer
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Speaker
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Host
2010
Speaker
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Host
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Host
2008
Judge
2008
Guest
2008
Reality Cast Member
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Reality Cast Member
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Reality Cast Member
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Host
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001