Jamie Oliver Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Oliver

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Trevor Oliver

Birth Place: Clavering, Essex, England

Birthday: May 27, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Chef

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating: