Jamie Oliver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Trevor Oliver

Birth Place: Clavering, Essex, England

Birthday: May 27, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Chef

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jamie Oliver
Jamie Oliver Slams Reporter for Asking About Weight Gain; Blames Unflattering Photos

Does Jamie Oliver look bigger to you? If so, don't ask him about it! The British chef and…

Jerry O’Connell, Josh Groban
Dancing's Derek, Jerry O'Connell, Josh Groban to Guest-Host Live!

Jerry O'Connell and Josh Groban are returning to Live! With Kelly to guest-host opposite K…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 3:00pm
Phineas and FerbBad Hair Day; Meatloaf Surprise DISXD

Phineas and Ferb create a hair-growing machine to correct Candace's bad haircut; Jamie Oliver judges the town's meat-loaf festival cook-off and Doofenshmirtz enters his family's meat-loaf recipe in the competition. Davy Jones and Peter Noone perform.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop