Jamie Luner Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Luner

Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Luner

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Chef

TV Guide Rating:(277 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Melrose Place - Whatever
01:56 — Billy is testy with Alison's new relationship and Alison calls him out on it. (Dreams Come True)
Melrose Place - Dream Come True
02:44 — Jo presents Jake with a nice gift for the bike shop. (Bye Bye Billy)
Melrose Place - Electric Attraction
02:41 — Jo resists and then gives in to her attraction to Jess. (Melrose Impossible)
Melrose Place - Not All Fun
01:34 — Billy confronts Keith about his intentions towards Alison. (Dreams Come True)

Details

  • Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Luner
  • Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA
  • Birthday: May 12, 1971, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Chef