Jamie Luner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Luner

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Chef

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (275 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jamie Luner Photos

  • Jamie Luner - Final Toast in Memoriam to the Ambassador Hotel, Feb. 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Jamie Luner - The 36th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, August 30, 2009
    Photo By: Alberto E. Rodriguez/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop