Jamie Luner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Luner

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Chef

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (275 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 12 3:35am
Friends & Lovers SHO2e

Dreary comedy about a group of male and female friends contemplating romantic attachments during a weekend ski getaway. Stephen Baldwin, Danny Nucci. Ian: George Newbern. Carla: Claudia Schiffer. Written and directed by George Haas.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop