Jamie Luner Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Luner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Luner

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Chef

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (275 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year