Jamie Harris Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Harris

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tudor St. John Harris

Birth Place: Whitechapel, London, England

Birthday: May 15, 1963, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teddy Sears
Teddy Sears Joins American Horror Story

Teddy Sears has joined the cast of American Horror Story, Deadline.com reports. Sears, who recently…

Zachary Quinto
Zachary Quinto Eyeing American Horror Story

Zachary Quinto is in talks for gig on FX's forthcoming "psychosexual thriller" American Horror Story…

Eric Close
Eric Close Joins American Horror Story. Plus: Playboy and Housewives Castings

Without a Trace's Eric Close is set to join FX's upcoming "psychosexual thriller" American Horror St…

Jamie Harris
Jamie Harris Joins American Horror Story

Jamie Harris (Rise of the Planet of the Apes, No Ordinary Family) has booked a killer new role: He'l…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 2:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesRed: Part Two(Season 4, Episode 19) ESQTV

Conclusion. Callen and Sam join forces with NCIS: Red, a mobile team of agents who live together and investigate crimes in various locations, to track down a terrorist.

Sun Apr 5 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiHabeas Corpse(Season 10, Episode 19) WE

The 10th season concludes with Horatio investigating one of his own CSIs after one of Miami's biggest enemies is murdered.

Sun Apr 5 11:00pm
CSI: MiamiHabeas Corpse(Season 10, Episode 19) WE

The 10th season concludes with Horatio investigating one of his own CSIs after one of Miami's biggest enemies is murdered.