Jamie FoxxCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eric Marlon Bishop

Birth Place: Terrell, Texas, United States

Birthday: December 13, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer, Composer, Producer

User Rating: (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop