Jamie DornanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Dornan

Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland

Birthday: May 1, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician, Model

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jamie Dornan Photos

  • Amelia Warner and Jamie Dornan -72nd Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Justin Campbell/startraksphoto.com
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Welcome to Storybrooke" - Lana Parrilla, John Pyper-Ferguson, Jamie Dornan
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "The Heart is a Lonely Hunter" - Jamie Dornan
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakovd/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "The Heart is a Lonely Hunter" - Jamie Dornan, Jennifer Morrison
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakovd/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "Snow Falls" - Jamie Dornan
    Photo By: Chris Helcermanas-Benge/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "The Thing You Love Most" - Jamie Dornan
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - Jamie Dornan
    Photo By: Jeff Petry/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - Jamie Dornman and Jennifer Morrison
    Photo By: Jeff Petry/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - Jamie Dornan, Lana Parrilla, Ginnifer Goodwin, Josh Dallas, Robert Carlyle, Jared Gilmore and Jennifer Morrison
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - Jamie Dornan as Sheriff Graham
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop