Jamie Dornan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Dornan

Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland

Birthday: May 1, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician, Model

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Remarks by
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2006

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop