Jamie Dornan Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Dornan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Dornan

Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland

Birthday: May 1, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician, Model

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating: