Jamie Chung Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Chung

Birth Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Green

Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Poster Banned for Nudity

Eva Green is too sexy for the movies. The poster for Green's upcoming film Sin City: A Dame to Kill For has been disapproved by the Motion Picture Association of America censor board for "nudity — curve of under breast and dark n… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 3 5:30pm
Sucker Punch FXM

After being sent to a mental hospital for a lobotomy by her cruel stepfather, Babydoll plots an escape with the help of four other women. She imagines herself and her friends as warriors doing battle in a series of wild fantasy worlds as they seek out five (more…)

Fri Sep 4 3:00pm
Sucker Punch FXM

After being sent to a mental hospital for a lobotomy by her cruel stepfather, Babydoll plots an escape with the help of four other women. She imagines herself and her friends as warriors doing battle in a series of wild fantasy worlds as they seek out five (more…)

Sat Sep 5 4:30pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry BRAVO

A widowed firefighter asks his straight pal to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits.

More NewsSee all »

Jennifer Morrison, Ginnifer Goodwin and Josh Dallas
Lightning Round 13: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Will Emma get her powers back? Is Zelena gone for good? With the Once Upon a Time finale upon us, TV…

Bryan Greenberg, Jamie Chung
Jamie Chung and Bryan Greenberg Are Engaged

Looks like Jamie Chung and Bryan Greenberg will be doing some wedding planning in 2014. The couple r…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 9: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Will Emma & Co take a trip to Wonderland? Whatever happened to Maleficent? Now that Once Upon a Time…

Josh Dallas, Jennifer Morrison and Ginnifer Goodwin
Once Upon a Time Bosses Tease the Dark Trip to Neverland

Neverland is a place where anything you imagine can come true — which is both good and bad news for…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time season finale. Read at y…

Dylan Schmid, Freya Tingley
Everything You Need to Know About the Once Upon a Time Finale

Before Once Upon a Time signs off for its second season, the ABC fairy tale drama will be taking a t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
  • Birthday: April 10, 1983, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (59 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »