Jamie ChungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jamie Chung Photos

  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Johnny Sequoyah and Jamie Chung
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jaime Chung and Johnny Sequoyah
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jamie Chung
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jake McLaughlin, Johnny Sequoyah, Jamie Chung and Delroy Lindo
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - Jamie Chung as Channing
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - Delroy Lindo, Jake McLaughlin, Johnny Sequoyah, Jamie Chung, Arian Moayad and Kyle MacLachlan
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Into the Deep" - Jamie Chung and Sarah Bolger
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "The Doctor" - Jamie Chung
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Lady of the Lake" - Jamie Chung and Sinqua Walls
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Lady of the Lake" - Jamie Chung and Sarah Bolger
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Jack Yang as Hiko, Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Jamie Chung as Heaven, Brendan Fehr as Jake
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Brendan Fehr as Jake, Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Brendan Fehr as Jake, Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Zen Shane Lim as Teddy, Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Part 1, "The Book of the Sword" - Jamie Chung as Heaven, Brendan Fehr as Jake
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Brendan Fehr as Jake, Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Brendan Fehr as Jake, Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Jamie Chung as Heaven
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Samurai Girl - Jamie Chung as Heaven Kogo
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop