Jamie Chung Celebrity Watchlist

Jamie Chung

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Green
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Poster Banned for Nudity

Eva Green is too sexy for the movies. The poster for Green's upcoming film Sin City: A Dame to Kill…

Jennifer Morrison, Ginnifer Goodwin and Josh Dallas
Lightning Round 13: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Will Emma get her powers back? Is Zelena gone for good? With the Once Upon a Time finale upon us, TV…

Bryan Greenberg, Jamie Chung
Jamie Chung and Bryan Greenberg Are Engaged

Looks like Jamie Chung and Bryan Greenberg will be doing some wedding planning in 2014. The couple r…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 9: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Will Emma & Co take a trip to Wonderland? Whatever happened to Maleficent? Now that Once Upon a Time…

Josh Dallas, Jennifer Morrison and Ginnifer Goodwin
Once Upon a Time Bosses Tease the Dark Trip to Neverland

Neverland is a place where anything you imagine can come true — which is both good and bad news for…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time season finale. Read at y…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 8:00pm
Grown Ups FOX

As kids, Lenny (Adam Sandler) and his four best friends (Kevin James, Chris Rock, Rob Schneider, David Spade) won a basketball championship. Decades later, the five men reunite at a lake house after their former coach passes away. Although they all have fa (more…)

Sun Mar 29 10:00pm
The Hangover Part III MAXe

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Alan is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

Mon Mar 30 7:35pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry OXYGN

A widowed firefighter asks his straight pal to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits.