Jamie ChungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Green
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Poster Banned for Nudity

Eva GreenĀ is too sexy for the movies. The poster for Green's upcoming filmĀ Sin City: A Dam…

Jennifer Morrison, Ginnifer Goodwin and Josh Dallas
Lightning Round 13: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Will Emma get her powers back? Is Zelena gone for good? With the Once Upon a Time finale u…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 11:00pm
The Hangover Part III HBOe

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Alan is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

Mon Feb 2 8:00pm
CastleHedge Fund Homeboys(Season 1, Episode 3) TNT

Castle and Beckett investigate the death of a teenager from a once-wealthy family whose body is found in a rowboat in Central Park. Meanwhile, Castle has concerns about leaving Martha home alone.

Mon Feb 2 11:00pm
The Hangover Part III HBO2e

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Alan is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop