Jamie Chung Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jamie Jilynn Chung

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Green
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Poster Banned for Nudity

Eva GreenĀ is too sexy for the movies. The poster for Green's upcoming filmĀ Sin City: A Dam…

Jennifer Morrison, Ginnifer Goodwin and Josh Dallas
Lightning Round 13: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Will Emma get her powers back? Is Zelena gone for good? With the Once Upon a Time finale u…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 10:00pm
The Hangover Part III MAXe

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Alan is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

Sun Mar 8 6:00pm
Grown Ups FX

As kids, Lenny (Adam Sandler) and his four best friends (Kevin James, Chris Rock, Rob Schneider, David Spade) won a basketball championship. Decades later, the five men reunite at a lake house after their former coach passes away. Although they all have fa (more…)

Mon Mar 9 12:00pm
Grown Ups FX

As kids, Lenny (Adam Sandler) and his four best friends (Kevin James, Chris Rock, Rob Schneider, David Spade) won a basketball championship. Decades later, the five men reunite at a lake house after their former coach passes away. Although they all have fa (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop