Jamie Anderson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jamie Louise Anderson

Birth Place: South Lake Tahoe, California, United States

Birthday: September 13, 1990, Virgo

Profession: Snowboarder

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bode Miller
Olympics: Bode Miller Misses Out on Podium; Russia Wins First Medal

Bode Miller, who was considered a lock to medal at the Sochi Olympics, missed out on stand…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Grosse Pointe Blank SHO2e

A successful hit man reevaluates his profession while attending his high-school reunion.

Fri Mar 6 8:30pm
Modern FamilyParty Crasher(Season 4, Episode 12) USA

Jay and Gloria plan a surprise party for Manny's 14th birthday; Haley's interest in an older man is a concern for her parents; Cameron worries that Lily is closer to Mitchell.

Sat Mar 7 1:00pm
Grosse Pointe Blank SHO

A successful hit man reevaluates his profession while attending his high-school reunion.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop