Jamey SheridanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Patrick Sheridan

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: July 12, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop