Jamey Sheridan Celebrity Watchlist

Jamey Sheridan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Patrick Sheridan

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: July 12, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1988