Jameson Parker Celebrity Watchlist

Jameson Parker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Francis Jameson Parker Jr.

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: November 18, 1947, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating: