James Van der Beek Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James William Van Der Beek Jr.

Birth Place: Cheshire, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: March 8, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Luke Perry
Luke Perry Joins CSI: Cyber

Sep 14, 2014 6:50 PM EDT

Bow Wow
Bow Wow Joins the Cast of CSI: Cyber

Aug 19, 2014 3:15 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop