James Van der Beek Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James William Van Der Beek Jr.

Birth Place: Cheshire, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: March 8, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Host
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1986