James StewartCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Stewart Jr.

Birth Place: Bartow, FL

Birthday: December 21, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Motocross rider

User Rating: (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Garret Dillahunt and Martha Plimpton
Exclusive Video: Raising Hope Gets "Hitchcock-ed Out" for Rear Window Tribute Episode

Raising Hope fans are in for a scare this Friday (9/8c, Fox) when the sitcom pays tribute…

It's A Wonderful Life
Ratings: Football, Wonderful Life Most Popular over Christmas Weekend

On Christmas Eve and Christmas, people who squeezed in some television amidst all the open…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 2:30am
The Philadelphia Story TCM

In this Best Picture nominee, Katharine Hepburn re-creates her Broadway role as a divorced society woman preparing for her wedding while fending off the advances of a magazine reporter and her ex-husband. Playwright Philip Barry's comedy of manners capture (more…)

Wed Mar 11 4:30am
The Shopworn Angel TCM

A fast-living New York showgirl becomes involved with a naive Texas recruit bound for France during World War I.