James Remar Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William James Remar

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: December 31, 1953, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating: