James Rebhorn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Robert Rebhorn

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: September 1, 1948, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

James Rebhorn Photos

  • Homeland - Season 3 - "The Star" - Amy Hargreaves and James Rebhorn
    Photo By: Kent Smith/Showtime
  • Homeland - Season 3 - "Uh... Oh... Ah..." - James Rebhorn and Amy Hargreaves
    Photo By: Kent Smith/Showtime
  • Homeland - Season 3 - "Tin Man Is Down" - James Rebhorn
    Photo By: Kent Smith/Showtime
  • Homeland - Season 1 - "The Vest" - Claire Danes, Amy Hargreaves and James Rebhorn
    Photo By: Kent Smith/Showtime
  • Big Lake - James Rebhorn, Deborah Rush
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/Comedy Central
  • Big Lake - James Rebhorn
    Photo By: Matt Hoyle/Comedy Central
  • Big Lake - James Rebhorn, Dylan Blue, Deborah Rush, Horatio Sanz, Chris Gethard, Chris Parnell
    Photo By: Matt Hoyle/Comedy Central
  • White Collar - Season 1 - "Book of Hours" - Tim DeKay as Peter Burke and James Rebhorn as Reese Hughes
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 1 - "HankMed Unplugged" - Mark Feuerstein as Hank Lawson and James Rebhorn as Will
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop