James Purefoy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Brian Mark Purefoy

Birth Place: Taunton, Somerset, England

Birthday: June 3, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (160 ratings)

Your Rating: