James McAvoyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Andrew McAvoy

Birth Place: Scotstoun, Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: April 21, 1979, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (295 ratings)

Your Rating:

James McAvoy Photos

  • Shameless - James McAvoy, Anne-Marie Duff
    Photo By: Channel 4/Sundance
  • Shameless - Episode 4 - Jody Latham, Anne-Marie Duff, Gerard Kearns and James McAvoy
    Photo By: Channel 4/Sundance
  • Shameless - James McAvoy, Anne-Marie Duff
    Photo By: Channel 4/Sundance
  • James McAvoy
    Photo By: Channel 4/Sundance

Related Galleries

Oscars 2008 - Show

37 Photos | Feb 25, 2008

Shop