James MaslowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James David Maslow

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 16, 1990, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (351 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Ann Inaba, Len Goodman and Bruno Tonioli
Dancing with the Stars: Who Should Win? Vote Now!

Dancing with the Stars kicks off its two-part Season 18 finale Monday night (8/7c, ABC), w…

Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Meryl Davis
Why I Fell Head Over Heels for Dancing with the Stars

It only took 18 seasons (and nearly a decade) for me to tune in to even a minute of ABC's …

Shop