James Maslow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James David Maslow

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 16, 1990, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (351 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop