James MarsdenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Paul Marsden

Birth Place: Stillwater, OK

Birthday: September 18, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating: (164 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elizabeth Perkins
Elizabeth Perkins Leaving Weeds

May 6, 2010 9:56 AM EDT

DEMPSEY'S A WANTED MAN

Jan 24, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop