James MarsdenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Paul Marsden

Birth Place: Stillwater, OK

Birthday: September 18, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating: (164 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anthony Hopkins
HBO Orders Star-Studded Drama Westworld to Series

The future is now at HBO. The network announced Monday that it has ordered the impressive…

James Marsden
James Marsden Joins HBO's Westworld Pilot

X-Men's James Marsden has joined the cast of HBO's pilot Westworld, Entertainment Weekly r…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 8:30am
Lee Daniels' The Butler SHO2e

A black butler working at the White House serves eight U.S. presidents over the course of three decades, and finds his personal life deeply affected by the sweeping social changes he witnesses from his prestigious job.

Fri Feb 27 2:35pm
2 Guns MAXe

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.

Fri Feb 27 6:45pm
Lee Daniels' The Butler SHO2e

A black butler working at the White House serves eight U.S. presidents over the course of three decades, and finds his personal life deeply affected by the sweeping social changes he witnesses from his prestigious job.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop