James LaffertyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Martin Lafferty

Birth Place: Hemet, CA

Birthday: July 25, 1985, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,690 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Tree Hill, Sophia Bush and Austin Nichols
One Tree Hill Creator Mark Schwahn: The Series Finale Will Acknowledge the Fans

One Tree Hill may be ending on Wednesday, but creator Mark Schwahn doesn't want viewers to…

One Tree Hill, James Lafferty and Jackson Brundage
Exclusive Video: Watch One of the Final Scenes from One Tree Hill's River Court

In One Tree Hill's final scenes from River Court, one of the show's most sentimental centr…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop