James Lafferty Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Martin Lafferty

Birth Place: Hemet, CA

Birthday: July 25, 1985, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (1,690 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop