James Frain Celebrity Watchlist

James Frain

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Dominic Frain

Birth Place: Leeds, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: March 14, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Noah Wyle
Summer Sci-Fi Preview

Jul 10, 2012 7:00 AM EDT

The Cape
NBC Reduces The Cape Episode Order

Feb 1, 2011 10:26 PM EST

The Cape
The Cape Debuts as NBC's New Hero

Jan 7, 2011 10:33 AM EST

Episodes
Roush Review: A Super Busy TV Sunday

Jan 7, 2011 10:31 AM EST