James Earl JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Todd Jones

Birth Place: Arkabutla, MS

Birthday: January 17, 1931, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop